Winchester departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

07:31
on time
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by CrossCountry

Bournemouth

Platform 2
07:34
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke08:03on time
London Waterloo08:52on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Micheldever08:03on time
Basingstoke08:14on time
Farnborough (Main)08:29on time
Woking08:39on time
London Waterloo09:13on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by South Western Railway
08:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke08:34on time
Woking08:54on time
Clapham Junction09:15on time
London Waterloo09:23on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shawford08:24on time
Eastleigh08:30on time
Hedge End08:36on time
Botley08:40on time
Fareham08:48on time
Portchester08:54on time
Cosham08:58on time
Hilsea09:05on time
Fratton09:09on time
Portsmouth & Southsea09:12on time
Portsmouth Harbour09:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway08:35on time
Southampton Central08:42on time
Brockenhurst09:00on time
Bournemouth09:16on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by CrossCountry
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke08:44on time
Reading09:05on time
Oxford09:36on time
Banbury09:56on time
Leamington Spa10:14on time
Coventry10:26on time
Birmingham International10:36on time
Birmingham New Street10:48on time
Wolverhampton11:13on time
Stafford11:27on time
Stoke-on-Trent11:43on time
Macclesfield12:01on time
Stockport12:13on time
Manchester Piccadilly12:24on time
From BournemouthOperated by CrossCountry
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Micheldever09:09on time
Basingstoke09:19on time
Farnborough (Main)09:33on time
Woking09:43on time
London Waterloo10:13on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
09:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway09:14on time
Southampton Central09:22on time
Brockenhurst09:37on time
New Milton09:45on time
Christchurch09:52on time
Pokesdown09:56on time
Bournemouth10:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway