Winchester departures

Brockenhurst

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a broken down train earlier today
16:50
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:56
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:08 on time
Southampton Central 17:17 on time
From Newcastle Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:13 on time
Southampton Central 17:21 on time
Brockenhurst 17:37 on time
Sway 17:43 on time
New Milton 17:47 on time
Hinton Admiral 17:52 on time
Christchurch 17:56 on time
Pokesdown 18:00 on time
Bournemouth 18:04 on time
Poole 18:18 on time
Hamworthy 18:23 on time
Holton Heath 18:28 on time
Wareham 18:32 on time
Wool 18:39 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 18:45 on time
Dorchester South 18:56 on time
Upwey 19:03 on time
Weymouth 19:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 17:33 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 due 18:09
London Waterloo 18:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 17:27 on time
Hedge End 17:34 on time
Botley 17:38 on time
Fareham 17:46 on time
Portchester 17:53 on time
Cosham 17:58 on time
Hilsea 18:03 on time
Fratton 18:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 17:42 on time
Fleet 17:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:59 on time
Clapham Junction 18:25 on time
London Waterloo 18:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:35 on time
Southampton Central 17:42 on time
Brockenhurst 17:58 on time
Bournemouth 18:14 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry
17:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:41 on time
Southampton Central 17:49 on time
Brockenhurst 18:07 on time
Bournemouth 18:24 on time
Branksome 18:30 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 18:33 on time
Poole 18:37 on time
Hamworthy 18:42 on time
Wareham 18:49 on time
Wool 18:56 on time
Dorchester South 19:06 on time
Weymouth 19:25 on time

Calling at

Southampton Central 17:49 on time
Totton 18:01 on time
Ashurst New Forest 18:06 on time
Brockenhurst 18:14 on time
Sway 18:19 on time
New Milton 18:24 on time
Hinton Admiral 18:28 on time
Christchurch 18:33 on time
Pokesdown 18:37 on time
Bournemouth 18:41 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 17:47 on time
Reading 18:05 on time
Oxford 18:38 on time
Banbury 18:56 on time
Leamington Spa 19:14 on time
Coventry 19:26 on time
Birmingham International 19:36 on time
Birmingham New Street 19:48 on time
Wolverhampton 20:13 on time
Stafford 20:27 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 20:43 on time
Macclesfield 21:01 on time
Stockport 21:13 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 21:24 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by CrossCountry