Winchester departures

19:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
19:27
on time
More
Show Less
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 19:41 on time
Southampton Central 19:49 on time
Brockenhurst 20:04 on time
Bournemouth 20:20 on time
Branksome 20:29 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:32 on time
Poole 20:36 on time
Hamworthy 20:41 on time
Wareham 20:48 on time
Dorchester South 21:04 on time
Weymouth 21:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 19:50 on time
Reading 20:08 on time
Oxford 20:38 on time
Banbury 20:56 on time
Leamington Spa 21:14 on time
Coventry 21:26 on time
Birmingham International 21:36 on time
Birmingham New Street 21:48 on time
Wolverhampton 22:13 on time
Stafford 22:27 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 22:43 on time
Macclesfield 23:01 on time
Stockport 23:13 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 23:29 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by CrossCountry
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 20:20 on time
London Waterloo 20:49 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
19:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shawford 19:54 on time
Eastleigh 19:59 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:04 on time
Southampton Central 20:14 on time
Totton 20:35 on time
Ashurst New Forest 20:40 on time
Brockenhurst 20:51 on time
Sway 21:20 on time
New Milton 21:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 21:29 on time
Christchurch 21:34 on time
Pokesdown 21:38 on time
Bournemouth 21:42 on time
Branksome 21:48 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 21:51 on time
Poole 21:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Micheldever 20:05 on time
Basingstoke 20:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:30 on time
Woking 20:39 on time
London Waterloo 21:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:05
due 20:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 20:13 on time
Southampton Central 20:21 on time
Brockenhurst 20:37 on time
New Milton 20:45 on time
Christchurch 20:52 on time
Pokesdown 20:56 on time
Bournemouth 21:00 on time
Poole 21:13 on time
Hamworthy 21:19 on time
Wareham 21:25 on time
Wool 21:32 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 21:39 on time
Dorchester South 21:46 on time
Upwey 21:54 on time
Weymouth 21:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 20:34 on time
Clapham Junction 21:11 due 21:09
London Waterloo 21:21 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 20:27 on time
Hedge End 20:34 on time
Botley 20:38 on time
Fareham 20:46 on time
Portchester 20:53 on time
Cosham 20:58 on time
Hilsea 21:03 on time
Fratton 21:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:10 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 21:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway