Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures

Redbridge

Platform 1
05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 05:58 on time
Chandlers Ford 06:06 on time
Eastleigh 06:11 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 06:16 on time
Swaythling 06:20 on time
St Denys 06:24 on time
Southampton Central 06:29 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 06:33 on time
Redbridge 06:37 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway