Chichester departures

17:46
due 17:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 17:57 due 18:07
Cosham 18:04 due 18:13
Fareham 18:12 due 18:21
Southampton Central 18:39 due 18:43
Romsey 18:53 on time
Salisbury 19:11 on time
Warminster 19:32 on time
Westbury 19:40 on time
Trowbridge 19:47 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:53 on time
Bath Spa 20:06 on time
Oldfield Park 20:10 on time
Keynsham 20:17 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:26 on time
From Brighton Operated by Great Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnham 18:07 on time
Angmering 18:19 on time
Worthing 18:26 on time
Lancing 18:30 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 18:35 on time
Southwick 18:38 on time
Portslade 18:42 on time
Hove 18:45 on time
Brighton 18:51 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
18:00
due 18:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southbourne 18:07 due 18:10
Emsworth 18:10 due 18:13
Havant 18:14 due 18:17
Fratton 18:23 due 18:25
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:26 due 18:28
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Southampton Central

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southbourne 18:14 on time
Emsworth 18:17 on time
Havant 18:22 on time
Cosham 18:29 on time
Portchester 18:34 on time
Fareham 18:39 on time
Swanwick 18:46 on time
Southampton Central 19:03 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
18:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnham 18:16 on time
Horsham 18:48 on time
Crawley 19:00 on time
Three Bridges 19:05 on time
Gatwick Airport 19:10 on time
East Croydon 19:26 on time
Clapham Junction 19:35 on time
London Victoria 19:43 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
18:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fishbourne (West Sussex) 18:16 on time
Bosham 18:19 on time
Nutbourne 18:22 on time
Southbourne 18:25 on time
Emsworth 18:28 on time
Warblington 18:31 on time
Havant 18:34 on time
Bedhampton 18:37 on time
Hilsea 18:44 on time
Fratton 18:48 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:53 on time
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 1
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnham 18:30 on time
Ford 18:36 on time
Angmering 18:43 on time
Goring-by-Sea 18:47 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 18:50 on time
West Worthing 18:52 on time
Worthing 18:55 on time
Lancing 19:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 19:04 on time
Southwick 19:08 on time
Portslade 19:11 on time
Hove 19:15 on time
Brighton 19:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Emsworth 18:35 on time
Havant 18:39 on time
Cosham 18:46 on time
Fareham 18:54 on time
Swanwick 19:01 on time
Southampton Central 19:20 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern
18:31
due 18:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fishbourne (West Sussex) 18:34 due 18:36
Bosham 18:37 due 18:39
Southbourne 18:42 on time
Emsworth 18:45 on time
Havant 18:48 due 18:50
Fratton 18:58 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:01 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:05 on time
From London Bridge Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnham 18:41 on time
Ford 18:47 on time
Littlehampton 18:53 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern