Woolston departures

20:55
due 20:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 20:58
Netley 21:02 on time
Hamble 21:04 on time
Bursledon 21:07 on time
Swanwick 21:11 on time
Fareham 21:17 on time
Portchester 21:23 on time
Cosham 21:28 on time
Hilsea 21:33 on time
Fratton 21:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 21:28 on time
St Denys 21:30 on time
Southampton Central 21:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
21:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 21:58 on time
Netley 22:02 on time
Hamble 22:04 on time
Bursledon 22:07 on time
Swanwick 22:11 on time
Fareham 22:17 on time
Portchester 22:23 on time
Cosham 22:28 on time
Hilsea 22:33 on time
Fratton 22:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 22:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
22:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 22:10 on time
Southampton Central 22:15 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
22:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 22:28 on time
St Denys 22:30 on time
Southampton Central 22:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway