Woolston departures

18:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 18:58 on time
Netley 19:02 on time
Hamble 19:04 on time
Bursledon 19:07 on time
Swanwick 19:11 on time
Fareham 19:17 on time
Portchester 19:23 on time
Cosham 19:28 on time
Hilsea 19:33 on time
Fratton 19:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
19:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 19:28 on time
St Denys 19:30 on time
Southampton Central 19:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
19:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 19:58 on time
Netley 20:02 on time
Hamble 20:04 on time
Bursledon 20:07 on time
Swanwick 20:11 on time
Fareham 20:17 on time
Portchester 20:23 on time
Cosham 20:28 on time
Hilsea 20:33 on time
Fratton 20:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 20:28 on time
St Denys 20:30 on time
Southampton Central 20:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway