Swanwick departures

05:40
due 05:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley 05:46 due 05:49
Woolston 05:50 due 05:54
Southampton Central 06:00 due 06:03
From Barnham Operated by Southern
05:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon 05:50 on time
Hamble 05:53 on time
Netley 05:55 on time
Sholing 05:59 on time
Woolston 06:01 on time
Bitterne 06:05 on time
St Denys 06:07 on time
Southampton Central 06:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
05:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley 06:04 on time
Woolston 06:08 on time
Southampton Central 06:18 on time
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 2
06:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 06:10 on time
Portchester 06:16 on time
Cosham 06:20 on time
Havant 06:27 on time
Emsworth 06:31 on time
Southbourne 06:34 on time
Bosham 06:39 on time
Chichester 06:43 on time
Barnham 06:52 on time
Ford 06:59 on time
Angmering 07:06 on time
Goring-by-Sea 07:11 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 07:13 on time
West Worthing 07:16 on time
Worthing 07:18 on time
Lancing 07:23 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 07:27 on time
Southwick 07:30 on time
Portslade 07:34 on time
Hove 07:37 on time
Brighton 07:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern

London Bridge

Platform 2
06:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 06:34 on time
Portchester 06:41 on time
Cosham 06:45 on time
Havant 06:53 on time
Emsworth 06:57 on time
Southbourne 07:01 on time
Chichester 07:08 on time
Barnham 07:16 on time
Horsham 07:46 on time
Littlehaven 07:54 on time
Crawley 08:02 on time
Three Bridges 08:07 on time
East Croydon 08:26 on time
London Bridge 08:43 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
06:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 07:02 on time
From Barnham Operated by Southern
06:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 06:57 on time
Portchester 07:03 on time
Cosham 07:08 on time
Hilsea 07:13 on time
Fratton 07:17 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:21 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:25 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon 06:57 on time
Hamble 07:00 on time
Netley 07:02 on time
Sholing 07:06 on time
Woolston 07:08 on time
Bitterne 07:12 on time
St Denys 07:14 on time
Southampton Central 07:21 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
06:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 07:03 on time
Portchester 07:09 on time
Cosham 07:13 on time
Havant 07:19 on time
Emsworth 07:23 on time
Southbourne 07:26 on time
Bosham 07:31 on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex) 07:34 on time
Chichester 07:37 on time
Barnham 07:45 on time
Horsham 08:15 on time
Crawley 08:27 on time
Three Bridges 08:32 on time
Gatwick Airport 08:37 on time
East Croydon 08:54 on time
Clapham Junction 09:03 on time
London Victoria 09:10 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern