Swanwick departures

07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 07:09 on time
Portchester 07:15 on time
Cosham 07:19 on time
Hilsea 07:24 on time
Fratton 07:28 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:32 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
07:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon 07:16 on time
Hamble 07:19 on time
Netley 07:21 on time
Sholing 07:25 on time
Woolston 07:27 on time
Bitterne 07:31 on time
St Denys 07:33 on time
Southampton Central 07:40 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway