Cosham departures

Disruption through Crawley. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

08:44
due 08:49
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern

Southampton Central

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
08:46
due 08:52
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Southern
08:51
due 08:55
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:59
due 09:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 09:05 due 09:08
Fratton 09:09 due 09:12
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:12 due 09:15
Portsmouth Harbour 09:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
09:04
due 09:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 09:10 on time
Emsworth 09:14 on time
Chichester 09:22 on time
Barnham 09:30 on time
Ford 09:36 on time
Angmering 09:43 on time
Goring-by-Sea 09:47 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 09:50 on time
West Worthing 09:52 on time
Worthing 09:55 on time
Lancing 10:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 10:04 on time
Southwick 10:08 on time
Portslade 10:11 on time
Hove 10:15 on time
Brighton 10:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 09:22 on time
Fareham 09:27 on time
Botley 09:35 on time
Hedge End 09:39 on time
Eastleigh 09:46 on time
Winchester 09:56 on time
Micheldever 10:05 on time
Basingstoke 10:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 10:30 on time
Woking 10:39 on time
London Waterloo 11:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
09:28
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 09:33 delayed
Fratton 09:37 delayed
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:44 delayed
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 09:34 on time
Fareham 09:39 on time
Swanwick 09:46 on time
Southampton Central 10:05 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
09:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 09:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:47 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:51 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 09:46 on time
Southampton Central 10:08 on time
Romsey 10:21 on time
Salisbury 10:39 on time
Warminster 11:00 on time
Westbury 11:09 on time
Trowbridge 11:16 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 11:22 on time
Bath Spa 11:34 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:48 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 12:01 on time
Newport (South Wales) 12:26 on time
Cardiff Central 12:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway