Hilsea departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

13:42
due 13:44
More
Show Less
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern
13:46
on time
More
Show Less
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway
14:03
due 14:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton14:08due 14:12
Portsmouth & Southsea14:13due 14:15
Portsmouth Harbour14:18on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Littlehampton

Platform 1
14:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton14:10on time
Havant14:13on time
Warblington14:15on time
Emsworth14:18on time
Southbourne14:21on time
Nutbourne14:24on time
Bosham14:27on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex)14:30on time
Chichester14:33on time
Barnham14:41on time
Ford14:47on time
Littlehampton14:53on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by Southern
14:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham14:17on time
Portchester14:22on time
Fareham14:27on time
Botley14:35on time
Hedge End14:39on time
Eastleigh14:45on time
Shawford14:52on time
Winchester14:57on time
Micheldever15:06on time
Basingstoke15:16on time
Farnborough (Main)15:30on time
Woking15:39on time
London Waterloo16:13on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
14:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton14:33on time
Havant14:35on time
Rowlands Castle14:42on time
Petersfield14:52on time
Liss14:58on time
Liphook15:05on time
Haslemere15:10on time
Witley15:17on time
Milford (Surrey)15:21on time
Godalming15:24on time
Farncombe15:27on time
Guildford15:33on time
Worplesdon15:40on time
Woking15:44on time
Clapham Junction16:05on time
London Waterloo16:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway

Fratton

Platform 2
14:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton14:37on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton14:41on time
Portsmouth & Southsea14:44on time
Portsmouth Harbour14:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton14:46on time
Portsmouth & Southsea14:50on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern
14:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham14:51on time
Portchester14:56on time
Fareham15:01on time
Swanwick15:09on time
Bursledon15:13on time
Hamble15:16on time
Netley15:18on time
Sholing15:22on time
Woolston15:24on time
Bitterne15:28on time
St Denys15:30on time
Southampton Central15:38on time
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway