Hilsea departures

07:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 07:55 on time
Portchester 08:00 on time
Fareham 08:05 on time
Swanwick 08:12 on time
Bursledon 08:16 on time
Hamble 08:19 on time
Netley 08:21 on time
Sholing 08:25 on time
Woolston 08:27 on time
Bitterne 08:31 on time
St Denys 08:33 on time
Southampton Central 08:40 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:04 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:07 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:11 on time
From Fareham Operated by South Western Railway
08:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:30 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:33 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 08:35 on time
Portchester 08:40 on time
Fareham 08:45 on time
Botley 08:53 on time
Hedge End 08:58 on time
Eastleigh 09:04 on time
Shawford 09:17 on time
Winchester 09:22 on time
Micheldever 09:32 on time
Basingstoke 09:42 on time
Woking 10:02 on time
Clapham Junction 10:27 due 10:24
London Waterloo 10:39 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 08:55 on time
Portchester 09:00 on time
Fareham 09:05 on time
Swanwick 09:12 on time
Bursledon 09:16 on time
Hamble 09:19 on time
Netley 09:21 on time
Sholing 09:25 on time
Woolston 09:27 on time
Bitterne 09:31 on time
St Denys 09:33 on time
Southampton Central 09:40 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 09:04 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:08 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:20 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 09:35 on time
Portchester 09:40 on time
Fareham 09:45 on time
Botley 09:53 on time
Hedge End 09:58 on time
Eastleigh 10:04 on time
Shawford 10:17 on time
Winchester 10:22 on time
Micheldever 10:32 on time
Basingstoke 10:42 on time
Woking 11:02 on time
Clapham Junction 11:26 due 11:23
London Waterloo 11:39 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 09:34 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:37 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway