Hilsea departures

07:47
due 07:53
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
07:57
due 08:01
More
Show Less
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern
08:01
due 08:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:05 due 08:07
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:08 due 08:10
Portsmouth Harbour 08:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:03
due 08:05
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:08 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:13 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:18 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway

Littlehampton

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a late running train being in front of this one
08:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 08:15 on time
Warblington 08:17 on time
Emsworth 08:20 on time
Southbourne 08:23 on time
Nutbourne 08:26 on time
Bosham 08:29 on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex) 08:32 on time
Chichester 08:35 on time
Barnham 08:43 on time
Ford 08:48 on time
Littlehampton 08:53 on time
From Fratton Operated by Southern
08:06
due 08:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:10 due 08:12
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:18 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 08:13 on time
Portchester 08:18 on time
Fareham 08:23 on time
Botley 08:31 on time
Hedge End 08:35 on time
Eastleigh 08:42 on time
Shawford 08:49 on time
Winchester 08:54 on time
Micheldever 09:03 on time
Basingstoke 09:14 on time
Fleet 09:26 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:32 on time
Woking 09:41 on time
London Waterloo 10:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 1
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 08:22 on time
Portchester 08:27 on time
Fareham 08:33 on time
Swanwick 08:42 on time
Netley 08:47 on time
Woolston 08:52 on time
St Denys 08:57 on time
Southampton Central 09:03 on time
Totton 09:10 on time
Brockenhurst 09:21 on time
Sway 09:26 on time
New Milton 09:30 on time
Hinton Admiral 09:35 on time
Christchurch 09:39 on time
Pokesdown 09:43 on time
Bournemouth 09:47 on time
Branksome 09:54 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:57 on time
Poole 10:00 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 08:37 on time
Havant 08:39 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:46 on time
Petersfield 08:56 on time
Liss 09:02 on time
Liphook 09:09 on time
Haslemere 09:15 on time
Godalming 09:24 on time
Farncombe 09:27 on time
Guildford 09:33 on time
Worplesdon 09:40 on time
Woking 09:44 on time
Clapham Junction 10:05 on time
London Waterloo 10:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 08:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:45 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway