Nottingham departures

Norwich

Platform 5A
04:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 05:10 on time
Melton Mowbray 05:35 on time
Oakham 05:48 on time
Stamford 06:04 on time
Peterborough 06:21 on time
March 06:42 on time
Ely 07:02 on time
Brandon 07:24 on time
Thetford 07:33 on time
Attleborough 07:47 on time
Wymondham 07:54 on time
Norwich 08:13 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Spalding

Platform 7C
05:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bingham 05:21 on time
Aslockton 05:25 on time
Bottesford 05:32 on time
Grantham 05:46 on time
Peterborough 06:22 on time
Spalding 06:53 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
05:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chesterfield 05:51 on time
Sheffield 06:15 on time
Dore 06:25 on time
Grindleford 06:32 on time
Hathersage 06:37 on time
Bamford 06:41 on time
Hope (Derbyshire) 06:45 on time
Edale 06:53 on time
Chinley 07:01 on time
Stockport 07:24 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 07:38 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 07:42 on time
Warrington Central 07:58 on time
Widnes 08:06 on time
Hough Green 08:09 on time
Hunts Cross 08:15 on time
Liverpool South Parkway 08:20 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 08:34 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
05:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Midlands Parkway 05:42 on time
Loughborough 05:50 on time
Leicester 06:03 on time
Market Harborough 06:18 on time
Kettering 06:29 on time
Wellingborough 06:38 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 07:04 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 07:36 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 1A
05:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 05:57 on time
Barrow-upon-Soar 06:02 on time
Sileby 06:06 on time
Syston 06:12 on time
Leicester 06:20 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 3A
05:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bulwell 05:49 on time
Hucknall 05:54 on time
Newstead 05:59 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 06:05 on time
Sutton Parkway 06:08 on time
Mansfield 06:13 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 06:18 on time
Shirebrook 06:24 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 06:28 on time
Creswell 06:32 on time
Whitwell 06:35 on time
Worksop 06:49 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 3C
05:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bingham 06:04 on time
Bottesford 06:13 on time
Grantham 06:27 on time
Sleaford 06:59 on time
Heckington 07:07 on time
Boston 07:24 on time
Thorpe Culvert 07:47 on time
Wainfleet 07:51 on time
Havenhouse 07:55 on time
Skegness 08:05 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Lincoln Central

Platform 1C
05:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carlton 06:00 on time
Burton Joyce 06:04 on time
Lowdham 06:08 on time
Thurgarton 06:13 on time
Bleasby 06:16 on time
Fiskerton 06:20 on time
Rolleston 06:22 on time
Newark Castle 06:29 on time
Collingham 06:38 on time
Swinderby 06:43 on time
Hykeham 06:49 on time
Lincoln Central 07:02 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway