Grimsby Town departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Habrough21:34on time
Barnetby21:44on time
Market Rasen22:00on time
Lincoln Central22:19on time
From CleethorpesOperated by East Midlands Railway

Cleethorpes

Platform 1
22:52
due 22:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cleethorpes23:04on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by TransPennine Express