Beeston departures

The ticket office at Beeston will have reduced opening hours due to the coronavirus pandemic:

Monday to Saturday: 07:00 - 17:00

Sunday: 10:00 - 17:00

Leicester

Platform 2
20:42
on time
More
Show Less
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway
20:47
on time
More
Show Less
From NottinghamOperated by CrossCountry

Leeds

Platform 1
20:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham21:02on time
Langley Mill21:24on time
Alfreton21:32on time
Chesterfield21:43on time
Sheffield21:59on time
Wakefield Westgate22:32on time
Leeds22:49on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham21:04on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by CrossCountry
21:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Midlands Parkway21:06on time
Loughborough21:14on time
Leicester21:27on time
Market Harborough21:41on time
Kettering21:51on time
Wellingborough21:58on time
Bedford22:12on time
Luton22:27on time
Luton Airport Parkway22:30on time
London St Pancras (Intl)22:57on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
21:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham21:41on time
From MatlockOperated by East Midlands Railway
21:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Long Eaton21:53on time
Derby22:06on time
Burton-on-Trent22:20on time
Tamworth22:32on time
Wilnecote22:36on time
Birmingham New Street23:01on time
From NottinghamOperated by CrossCountry

Nottingham

Platform 1
21:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham21:54on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
22:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham22:14on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by CrossCountry

Nottingham

Platform 1
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham22:24on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway