Sutton Parkway departures

Nottingham

Platform 2
06:27
on time
More
Show Less
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
06:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield06:38on time
Mansfield Woodhouse06:43on time
Shirebrook06:54on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns06:57on time
Creswell07:02on time
Whitwell07:05on time
Worksop07:20on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Norwich

no platform
07:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield07:20on time
Newstead07:25due 07:27
Hucknall07:30due 07:32
Bulwell07:34due 07:36
Nottingham07:48on time
Grantham08:23on time
Peterborough08:58on time
Ely09:41on time
Thetford10:09on time
Norwich10:45on time
From Mansfield WoodhouseOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

no platform
07:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield07:39on time
Mansfield Woodhouse07:44on time
Shirebrook07:51on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns07:55on time
Creswell07:59on time
Whitwell08:02on time
Worksop08:18on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway
07:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield07:38on time
Newstead07:43on time
Hucknall07:48on time
Bulwell07:52on time
Nottingham08:04on time
Carlton08:18on time
Lowdham08:25on time
Newark Castle08:39on time
Collingham08:48on time
Hykeham08:57on time
Lincoln Central09:08on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield07:51on time
Newstead07:56on time
Hucknall08:01on time
Bulwell08:06on time
Nottingham08:22on time
From Mansfield WoodhouseOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
08:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield08:18on time
Newstead08:23on time
Hucknall08:27on time
Bulwell08:32on time
Nottingham08:44on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway