Sutton Parkway departures

Worksop

Platform 1
20:31
due 20:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield 20:36 due 20:39
Mansfield Woodhouse 20:40 due 20:43
Shirebrook 20:47 due 20:50
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 20:51 due 20:53
Creswell 20:55 due 20:57
Whitwell 20:58 due 21:00
Worksop 21:09 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield 21:01 on time
Newstead 21:06 on time
Hucknall 21:10 on time
Bulwell 21:14 on time
Nottingham 21:25 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

no platform
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield 21:36 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 21:40 on time
Shirebrook 21:47 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 21:51 on time
Creswell 21:55 on time
Whitwell 21:58 on time
Worksop 22:08 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
21:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield 22:01 on time
Newstead 22:06 on time
Hucknall 22:10 on time
Bulwell 22:14 on time
Nottingham 22:25 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway