Bingham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Boston

Platform 2
11:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grantham12:19on time
Sleaford12:50on time
Heckington12:57on time
Boston13:14on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
12:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:10on time
Nottingham12:22on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
13:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bottesford13:09on time
Grantham13:23on time
Ancaster13:44on time
Sleaford13:53on time
Heckington14:01on time
Boston14:19on time
Wainfleet14:45on time
Skegness15:00on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway