Lincoln Central departures

Nottingham

Platform 5A
05:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hykeham 05:33 on time
Swinderby 05:40 on time
Collingham 05:44 on time
Newark North Gate 05:55 on time
Newark Castle 06:08 on time
Rolleston 06:14 on time
Fiskerton 06:17 on time
Bleasby 06:21 on time
Thurgarton 06:24 on time
Lowdham 06:29 on time
Burton Joyce 06:33 on time
Carlton 06:37 on time
Nottingham 06:47 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway

Grimsby Town

no platform
05:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Market Rasen 06:13 on time
Barnetby 06:30 on time
Habrough 06:40 on time
Grimsby Town 06:55 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sleaford

no platform
06:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sleaford 06:46 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway