Barrow-upon-Soar departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

13:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough13:53on time
East Midlands Parkway14:01on time
Beeston14:10on time
Nottingham14:19on time
Newark Castle14:52on time
Collingham15:03on time
Hykeham15:12on time
Lincoln Central15:22on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 1
15:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby15:07on time
Syston15:12on time
Leicester15:23on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway