Barrow-upon-Soar departures

Leicester

Platform 1
06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby06:06on time
Syston06:12on time
Leicester06:20on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
06:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough06:48on time
East Midlands Parkway06:56on time
Attenborough07:03on time
Beeston07:06on time
Nottingham07:16on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 1
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby07:08on time
Syston07:13on time
Leicester07:22on time
From LoughboroughOperated by East Midlands Railway