Barrow-upon-Soar departures

The Ticket Vending Machines are currently out of order at this station.

Leicester

Platform 1
09:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby 09:07 on time
Syston 09:12 on time
Leicester 09:23 on time
From Sleaford Operated by East Midlands Railway
09:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 09:53 on time
East Midlands Parkway 10:01 on time
Beeston 10:12 on time
Nottingham 10:22 on time
Newark Castle 10:51 on time
Collingham 11:04 on time
Swinderby 11:09 on time
Hykeham 11:15 on time
Lincoln Central 11:26 on time
From Leicester Operated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 1
10:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby 10:04 on time
Syston 10:10 on time
Leicester 10:22 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway
10:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 10:53 on time
East Midlands Parkway 11:01 on time
Beeston 11:12 on time
Nottingham 11:22 on time
Newark Castle 11:51 on time
Collingham 12:01 on time
Hykeham 12:10 on time
Lincoln Central 12:21 on time
From Leicester Operated by East Midlands Railway