Barrow-upon-Soar departures

Leicester

Platform 1
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby07:08on time
Syston07:13on time
Leicester07:22on time
From LoughboroughOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
07:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough07:50on time
East Midlands Parkway08:00on time
Beeston08:08on time
Nottingham08:16on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 1
08:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sileby08:04on time
Syston08:10on time
Leicester08:18on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway