Whitwell departures

Nottingham

Platform 2
18:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell 18:53 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 18:56 on time
Shirebrook 19:01 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 19:08 on time
Mansfield 19:12 on time
Sutton Parkway 19:18 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 19:21 on time
Newstead 19:26 on time
Hucknall 19:30 on time
Bulwell 19:34 on time
Nottingham 19:47 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
18:58
due 19:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop 19:08 due 19:10
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell 19:33 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 19:37 on time
Shirebrook 19:41 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 19:49 on time
Mansfield 19:53 on time
Sutton Parkway 19:58 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 20:01 on time
Newstead 20:06 on time
Hucknall 20:10 on time
Bulwell 20:14 on time
Nottingham 20:32 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
19:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop 20:02 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell 20:33 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 20:37 on time
Shirebrook 20:41 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 20:49 on time
Mansfield 20:53 on time
Sutton Parkway 20:58 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 21:01 on time
Newstead 21:06 on time
Hucknall 21:10 on time
Bulwell 21:14 on time
Nottingham 21:25 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway