Spondon departures

Matlock

no platform
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Derby 19:49 on time
Duffield 19:58 on time
Belper 20:03 on time
Ambergate 20:09 on time
Whatstandwell 20:13 on time
Cromford 20:18 on time
Matlock Bath 20:21 on time
Matlock 20:25 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway