Leeds departures

08:05
on time
More
Show Less
From Leeds Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Plymouth

Platform 16
08:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wakefield Westgate 08:22 on time
Sheffield 08:52 on time
Chesterfield 09:07 on time
Derby 09:27 on time
Birmingham New Street 10:18 on time
Cheltenham Spa 11:08 on time
Bristol Parkway 11:38 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:49 on time
Taunton 12:26 on time
Tiverton Parkway 12:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 12:54 on time
Newton Abbot 13:14 on time
Totnes 13:27 on time
Plymouth 13:54 on time
From Leeds Operated by CrossCountry

York

Platform 14
08:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cross Gates 08:20 on time
Garforth 08:25 on time
East Garforth 08:28 on time
Micklefield 08:31 on time
Church Fenton 08:38 on time
York 08:51 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern
08:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bramley (West Yorkshire) 08:26 on time
New Pudsey 08:30 on time
Bradford Interchange 08:38 on time
Halifax 08:52 on time
Sowerby Bridge 08:58 on time
Mytholmroyd 09:04 on time
Hebden Bridge 09:07 on time
Todmorden 09:15 on time
Walsden 09:18 on time
Littleborough 09:24 on time
Rochdale 09:29 on time
Manchester Victoria 09:46 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Doncaster

Platform 15A
08:21
due 08:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Outwood 08:30 due 08:32
Wakefield Westgate 08:34 due 08:36
Sandal & Agbrigg 08:38 on time
Fitzwilliam 08:44 on time
South Elmsall 08:49 on time
Adwick 08:55 on time
Bentley (South Yorkshire) 08:59 on time
Doncaster 09:07 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern
08:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Huddersfield 08:39 on time
Manchester Victoria 09:09 on time
Newton-le-Willows 09:27 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 09:46 on time
From York Operated by TransPennine Express

Brighouse

Platform 12C
08:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bramley (West Yorkshire) 08:41 on time
New Pudsey 08:45 on time
Bradford Interchange 08:54 on time
Low Moor 09:03 on time
Halifax 09:10 on time
Brighouse 09:20 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Edinburgh

Platform 9
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

York 08:55 on time
Northallerton 09:18 on time
Darlington 09:33 on time
Durham 09:51 on time
Newcastle 10:09 on time
Morpeth 10:25 on time
Alnmouth 10:42 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 11:06 on time
Dunbar 11:32 on time
Edinburgh 11:58 on time
From Leeds Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Lancaster

Platform 11A
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shipley 08:42 on time
Saltaire 08:45 on time
Bingley 08:49 on time
Crossflatts 08:52 on time
Keighley 08:56 on time
Steeton & Silsden 09:01 on time
Cononley 09:06 on time
Skipton 09:14 on time
Gargrave 09:21 on time
Hellifield 09:29 on time
Long Preston 09:32 on time
Giggleswick 09:39 on time
Clapham (North Yorkshire) 09:47 on time
Bentham 09:53 on time
Wennington 09:59 on time
Carnforth 10:15 on time
Lancaster 10:25 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern