Derby departures

19:04
on time
More
Show Less
From Sheffield Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 3A
19:08
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry

Newcastle

Platform 1
19:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by CrossCountry
19:10
on time
More
Show Less
From Nottingham Operated by CrossCountry

Nottingham

Platform 6A
19:13
due 19:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Long Eaton 19:22 due 19:24
Attenborough 19:31 on time
Beeston 19:34 on time
Nottingham 19:43 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sheffield

Platform 5
19:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chesterfield 19:32 on time
Sheffield 19:50 on time
From Kettering Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sheffield

Platform 5
19:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chesterfield 19:46 on time
Sheffield 20:02 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
19:31
due 19:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burton-on-Trent 19:40 due 19:43
Birmingham New Street 20:05 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:53 on time
Bristol Parkway 21:24 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:35 on time
Taunton 22:14 on time
Tiverton Parkway 22:26 on time
Exeter St Davids 22:41 on time
Newton Abbot 23:01 on time
Totnes 23:17 on time
Plymouth 23:44 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by CrossCountry