Kidsgrove departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Crewe

Platform 4
19:21
on time
More
Show Less
From StaffordOperated by West Midlands Trains

Derby

Platform 3
19:21
on time
More
Show Less
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway

Stoke-on-Trent

Platform 1
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoke-on-Trent19:39on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by Northern
20:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Congleton20:12on time
Macclesfield20:19on time
Prestbury20:24on time
Adlington (Cheshire)20:27on time
Poynton20:30on time
Bramhall20:33on time
Cheadle Hulme20:36on time
Stockport20:41on time
Manchester Piccadilly20:55on time
From Stoke-on-TrentOperated by Northern

Stafford

no platform
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoke-on-Trent20:24on time
Stone20:34on time
Stafford20:46on time
From CreweOperated by West Midlands Trains

Crewe

no platform
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alsager20:26on time
Crewe20:36on time
From StaffordOperated by West Midlands Trains

Stoke-on-Trent

Platform 1
20:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoke-on-Trent20:39on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by Northern

Crewe

Platform 4
20:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alsager20:50on time
Crewe21:01on time
From DerbyOperated by East Midlands Railway
21:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Congleton21:12on time
Macclesfield21:19on time
Prestbury21:24on time
Adlington (Cheshire)21:27on time
Poynton21:30on time
Bramhall21:33on time
Cheadle Hulme21:36on time
Stockport21:41on time
Heaton Chapel21:45on time
Levenshulme21:48on time
Manchester Piccadilly21:56on time
From Stoke-on-TrentOperated by Northern