Long Eaton departures

Sheffield

Platform 2
16:58
due 17:00
More
Show Less
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 2
17:06
on time
More
Show Less
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston 17:23 on time
Nottingham 17:30 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
17:22
due 17:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Derby 17:32 due 17:34
Burton-on-Trent 17:47 on time
Tamworth 17:59 on time
Wilnecote 18:04 on time
Birmingham New Street 18:24 on time
University 18:36 on time
Cheltenham Spa 19:14 on time
Gloucester 19:23 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:12 on time
Cardiff Central 20:28 on time
From Nottingham Operated by CrossCountry

Nottingham

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Attenborough 17:30 on time
Beeston 17:34 on time
Nottingham 17:40 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

Platform 2
17:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Spondon 17:46 on time
Derby 17:51 on time
Duffield 18:00 on time
Belper 18:04 on time
Ambergate 18:10 on time
Whatstandwell 18:15 on time
Cromford 18:20 on time
Matlock Bath 18:23 on time
Matlock 18:27 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Midlands Parkway 17:45 on time
Loughborough 17:52 on time
Leicester 18:04 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 19:11 on time
From Sheffield Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston 17:56 on time
Nottingham 18:02 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by CrossCountry
17:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Spondon 18:00 on time
Derby 18:07 on time
Willington 18:20 on time
Burton-on-Trent 18:26 on time
Tamworth 18:38 on time
Birmingham New Street 18:57 on time
From Nottingham Operated by CrossCountry

Sheffield

Platform 2
18:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Derby 18:14 on time
Chesterfield 18:38 on time
Sheffield 18:55 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway