Fiskerton departures

Leicester

no platform
19:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham 19:16 on time
Carlton 19:23 on time
Nottingham 19:30 on time
Beeston 19:39 on time
East Midlands Parkway 19:48 on time
Loughborough 19:56 on time
Barrow-upon-Soar 20:01 on time
Sileby 20:05 on time
Syston 20:11 on time
Leicester 20:22 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway

Newark Castle

no platform
19:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle 19:19 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rolleston 19:46 on time
Newark Castle 19:54 on time
Collingham 20:02 on time
Hykeham 20:11 on time
Lincoln Central 20:21 on time
From Leicester Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

no platform
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham 20:01 on time
Carlton 20:08 on time
Nottingham 20:16 on time
Beeston 20:25 on time
Attenborough 20:28 on time
Long Eaton 20:38 on time
Derby 20:50 on time
Duffield 21:00 on time
Belper 21:04 on time
Ambergate 21:10 on time
Whatstandwell 21:15 on time
Cromford 21:20 on time
Matlock Bath 21:23 on time
Matlock 21:26 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway