Fiskerton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

no platform
21:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham21:11on time
Carlton21:17on time
Nottingham21:27on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway
21:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle21:50on time
Collingham22:01on time
Hykeham22:10on time
Lincoln Central22:20on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway