Kirkby in Ashfield departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

11:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sutton Parkway11:59on time
Mansfield12:04on time
Mansfield Woodhouse12:10on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
12:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newstead12:30on time
Hucknall12:35on time
Bulwell12:39on time
Nottingham12:51on time
From Mansfield WoodhouseOperated by East Midlands Railway