Market Harborough departures

Sheffield

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
19:58
due 20:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:10 due 20:20
Loughborough 20:22 due 20:29
East Midlands Parkway 20:30 due 20:36
Derby 20:41 due 20:46
Chesterfield 21:01 due 21:03
Sheffield 21:19 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Leeds

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
20:12
due 20:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:28 due 20:35
Loughborough 20:38 due 20:45
Beeston 20:53 due 20:57
Nottingham 21:02 on time
Langley Mill 21:24 on time
Alfreton 21:32 on time
Chesterfield 21:43 on time
Sheffield 21:58 on time
Wakefield Westgate 22:33 on time
Leeds 22:49 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London St Pancras (Intl) 21:25 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:29
due 20:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:42 on time
East Midlands Parkway 20:55 on time
Nottingham 21:09 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
20:39
due 20:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:53 on time
Loughborough 21:04 on time
East Midlands Parkway 21:13 on time
Long Eaton 21:17 on time
Derby 21:30 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
20:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering 21:05 on time
Wellingborough 21:13 on time
Bedford 21:26 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 21:42 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 22:07 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
21:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 21:25 on time
Loughborough 21:36 on time
Beeston 21:47 on time
Nottingham 21:54 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
21:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 21:47 on time
East Midlands Parkway 22:01 on time
Nottingham 22:18 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
21:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering 21:51 on time
Wellingborough 21:58 on time
Bedford 22:12 on time
Luton 22:27 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 22:30 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 22:57 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway