Market Harborough departures

Derby

Platform 1
18:26
due 18:33
More
Show Less
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
18:32
due 18:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 18:45 due 18:59
East Midlands Parkway 19:04 due 19:14
Beeston 19:12 due 19:21
Nottingham 19:20 due 19:27
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
18:51
due 18:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering 19:00 due 19:03
Wellingborough 19:07 due 19:10
Bedford 19:23 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 19:40 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 20:07 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sheffield

Platform 1
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 19:31 on time
Loughborough 19:43 on time
Long Eaton 19:57 on time
Derby 20:12 on time
Chesterfield 20:34 on time
Sheffield 20:49 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London St Pancras (Intl) 20:25 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering 20:00 on time
Wellingborough 20:07 on time
Bedford 20:22 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 20:37 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:06 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sheffield

Platform 1
19:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:10 on time
Loughborough 20:22 on time
East Midlands Parkway 20:30 on time
Derby 20:41 on time
Chesterfield 21:01 on time
Sheffield 21:19 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Leeds

Platform 1
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:28 on time
Loughborough 20:38 on time
Beeston 20:53 on time
Nottingham 21:02 on time
Langley Mill 21:24 on time
Alfreton 21:32 on time
Chesterfield 21:43 on time
Sheffield 21:58 on time
Wakefield Westgate 22:33 on time
Leeds 22:49 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London St Pancras (Intl) 21:25 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
20:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester 20:42 on time
East Midlands Parkway 20:55 on time
Nottingham 21:09 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway