East Midlands Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The lift on Platform 1 is currently out of order at East Midlands Parkway station

19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston19:45on time
Nottingham19:53on time
Lowdham20:10on time
Newark Castle20:24on time
Collingham20:32on time
Lincoln Central20:52on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough19:56on time
Leicester20:08on time
London St Pancras (Intl)21:21on time
From SheffieldOperated by East Midlands Railway
19:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leicester20:12on time
Market Harborough20:26on time
London St Pancras (Intl)21:25on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 3
20:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston20:09on time
Nottingham20:19on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham20:27on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway

Sheffield

Platform 1
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Derby20:37on time
Chesterfield20:59on time
Sheffield21:19on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway

Leicester

Platform 4
20:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough20:58on time
Barrow-upon-Soar21:02on time
Sileby21:06on time
Syston21:11on time
Leicester21:23on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham21:09on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough21:14on time
Leicester21:27on time
Market Harborough21:41on time
Kettering21:51on time
Wellingborough21:58on time
Bedford22:12on time
Luton22:27on time
Luton Airport Parkway22:30on time
London St Pancras (Intl)22:57on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

no platform
21:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Long Eaton21:17on time
Derby21:30on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway