Bulwell departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Worksop

Platform 1
06:14
on time
More
Show Less
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
06:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham06:55on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
07:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hucknall07:17on time
Newstead07:23on time
Kirkby in Ashfield07:29on time
Sutton Parkway07:34on time
Mansfield07:39on time
Mansfield Woodhouse07:44on time
Shirebrook07:51on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns07:55on time
Creswell07:59on time
Whitwell08:02on time
Worksop08:14on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham08:05on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway