Uttoxeter departures

Crewe

Platform 2
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blythe Bridge 21:21 on time
Longton 21:27 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 21:33 on time
Longport 21:39 on time
Kidsgrove 21:45 on time
Alsager 21:49 on time
Crewe 21:59 on time
From Derby Operated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1
21:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tutbury & Hatton 21:51 on time
Derby 22:07 on time
From Crewe Operated by East Midlands Railway