Uttoxeter departures

Derby

Platform 1
06:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tutbury & Hatton07:07on time
Peartree07:20on time
Derby07:25on time
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway

Crewe

Platform 2
07:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blythe Bridge07:20on time
Longton07:26on time
Stoke-on-Trent07:32on time
Longport07:38on time
Kidsgrove07:44on time
Alsager07:48on time
Crewe07:59on time
From DerbyOperated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tutbury & Hatton07:58on time
Derby08:15on time
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway

Crewe

Platform 2
08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blythe Bridge08:21on time
Longton08:27on time
Stoke-on-Trent08:32on time
Longport08:39on time
Kidsgrove08:44on time
Alsager08:49on time
Crewe08:59on time
From DerbyOperated by East Midlands Railway