Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

Platform 1
12:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nottingham12:22on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
12:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bingham13:00on time
Bottesford13:09on time
Grantham13:25on time
Sleaford13:54on time
Heckington14:02on time
Boston14:20on time
Wainfleet14:45on time
Skegness15:00on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway