Burton Joyce departures

Major upgrade work in the Newark area. More details can be found here.

Newark Castle

no platform
14:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham 14:20 on time
Thurgarton 14:31 on time
Bleasby 14:39 on time
Fiskerton 14:50 on time
Rolleston 14:58 on time
Newark Castle 15:14 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carlton 14:59 on time
Nottingham 15:10 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Newark Castle

no platform
15:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham 15:19 on time
Thurgarton 15:30 on time
Bleasby 15:38 on time
Fiskerton 15:49 on time
Rolleston 15:57 on time
Newark Castle 16:13 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
15:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carlton 15:59 on time
Nottingham 16:10 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway