Langwith-Whaley Thorns departures

Worksop

Platform 1
18:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell 18:55 on time
Whitwell 18:58 on time
Worksop 19:08 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
18:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirebrook 19:01 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 19:08 on time
Mansfield 19:12 on time
Sutton Parkway 19:18 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 19:21 on time
Newstead 19:26 on time
Hucknall 19:30 on time
Bulwell 19:34 on time
Nottingham 19:47 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirebrook 19:41 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 19:49 on time
Mansfield 19:53 on time
Sutton Parkway 19:58 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 20:01 on time
Newstead 20:06 on time
Hucknall 20:10 on time
Bulwell 20:14 on time
Nottingham 20:32 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell 19:49 on time
Whitwell 19:52 on time
Worksop 20:02 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway