Langwith-Whaley Thorns departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

Platform 2
12:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirebrook12:58on time
Mansfield Woodhouse13:06on time
Mansfield13:09on time
Sutton Parkway13:15on time
Kirkby in Ashfield13:18on time
Newstead13:23on time
Hucknall13:27on time
Bulwell13:31on time
Nottingham13:43on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
13:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell13:21on time
Whitwell13:24on time
Worksop13:34on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
13:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirebrook13:58on time
Mansfield Woodhouse14:06on time
Mansfield14:10on time
Sutton Parkway14:16on time
Kirkby in Ashfield14:19on time
Newstead14:23on time
Hucknall14:28on time
Bulwell14:32on time
Nottingham14:44on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
14:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Creswell14:20on time
Whitwell14:23on time
Worksop14:34on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway