Crewe departures

Liverpool Lime Street

Platform 11This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
16:58
due 17:06
More
Show Less
From London EustonOperated by West Midlands Trains

Derby

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train drivers
17:07
cancelled
More
Show Less
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway

Edinburgh

Platform 11
17:09
due 17:12
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warrington Bank Quay17:26on time
Wigan North Western17:37on time
Preston17:51on time
Lancaster18:09on time
Oxenholme Lake District18:22on time
Penrith18:48on time
Carlisle19:05on time
Haymarket20:17on time
Edinburgh20:25on time
From London EustonOperated by Avanti West Coast

Milford Haven

Platform 6
17:09
due 17:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shrewsbury17:39due 17:43
Church Stretton17:55due 17:58
Craven Arms18:03due 18:06
Ludlow18:11due 18:13
Leominster18:21due 18:23
Hereford18:38on time
Abergavenny19:01on time
Pontypool & New Inn19:11on time
Cwmbran19:16on time
Newport (South Wales)19:29on time
Cardiff Central19:45on time
Bridgend20:07on time
Port Talbot Parkway20:19on time
Neath20:26on time
Swansea20:41on time
Gowerton20:54on time
Llanelli21:02on time
Pembrey & Burry Port21:08on time
Kidwelly21:15on time
Ferryside21:21on time
Carmarthen21:34on time
Whitland21:58on time
Clunderwen22:04on time
Clarbeston Road22:12on time
Haverfordwest22:20on time
Johnston22:31on time
Milford Haven22:41on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by Transport for Wales
17:11
due 17:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmslow17:27on time
Stockport17:35on time
Manchester Piccadilly17:46on time
From London EustonOperated by Avanti West Coast
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandbach17:23on time
Holmes Chapel17:28on time
Alderley Edge17:37on time
Wilmslow17:41on time
Styal17:46on time
Manchester Airport17:53on time
Heald Green18:03on time
Gatley18:06on time
East Didsbury18:08on time
Burnage18:11on time
Mauldeth Road18:13on time
Manchester Piccadilly18:21on time
From CreweOperated by Northern
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nantwich17:28on time
Wrenbury17:35on time
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:43on time
Prees17:50on time
Wem17:55on time
Yorton18:01on time
Shrewsbury18:14on time
Church Stretton18:42on time
Craven Arms18:54on time
Broome18:59on time
Hopton Heath19:03on time
Bucknell19:08on time
Knighton19:16on time
Knucklas19:22on time
Llangynllo19:30on time
Llanbister Road19:35on time
Dolau19:41on time
Pen-y-bont19:46on time
Llandrindod19:57on time
Builth Road20:07on time
Cilmeri20:10on time
Garth (Powys)20:16on time
Llangammarch20:20on time
Llanwrtyd20:28on time
Sugar Loaf20:38on time
Cynghordy20:45on time
Llandovery20:56on time
Llanwrda21:03on time
Llangadog21:07on time
Llandeilo21:18on time
Ffairfach21:22on time
Llandybie21:28on time
Ammanford21:33on time
Pantyffynnon21:36on time
Pontarddulais21:43on time
Llangennech21:47on time
Bynea21:51on time
Llanelli21:58on time
Gowerton22:08on time
Swansea22:23on time
Llansamlet22:39on time
Skewen22:43on time
Neath22:47on time
Briton Ferry22:51on time
Baglan22:54on time
Port Talbot Parkway22:58on time
Pyle23:07on time
Bridgend23:15on time
Cardiff Central23:39on time
From CreweOperated by Transport for Wales

London Euston

Platform 5
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stafford17:41on time
Penkridge17:47on time
Wolverhampton17:58on time
Coseley18:06on time
Birmingham New Street18:21on time
Adderley Park18:37on time
Marston Green18:42on time
Birmingham International18:45on time
Hampton-in-Arden18:49on time
Tile Hill18:55on time
Coventry19:01on time
Rugby19:11on time
Long Buckby19:21on time
Northampton19:37on time
Milton Keynes Central19:52on time
Watford Junction20:14on time
London Euston20:30on time
From Liverpool Lime StreetOperated by West Midlands Trains

Chester

Platform 9
17:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chester17:49on time
From CreweOperated by Transport for Wales

London Euston

Platform 5
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Watford Junction18:49on time
London Euston19:06on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by Avanti West Coast