Heckington departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

Platform 1
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sleaford19:12on time
Grantham19:41on time
Bottesford19:56on time
Aslockton20:02on time
Bingham20:06on time
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)20:12on time
Netherfield20:16on time
Nottingham20:25on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Boston19:20on time
Thorpe Culvert19:43on time
Wainfleet19:47on time
Havenhouse19:51on time
Skegness20:02on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Boston20:18on time
Wainfleet20:42on time
Skegness20:57on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway