Leicester departures

08:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
09:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Market Harborough 09:39 on time
Kettering 09:49 on time
Wellingborough 10:01 on time
Bedford 10:15 on time
Luton 10:33 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 11:16 on time
From Sheffield Operated by East Midlands Railway
09:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Market Harborough 10:10 on time
Kettering 10:21 on time
Wellingborough 10:29 on time
Bedford 10:45 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 11:06 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 11:48 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
10:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Narborough 10:29 on time
Hinckley 10:37 on time
Nuneaton 10:44 on time
Coleshill Parkway 11:01 on time
Birmingham New Street 11:15 on time
From Leicester Operated by CrossCountry

York

Platform 2
10:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 10:29 on time
East Midlands Parkway 10:36 on time
Long Eaton 10:41 on time
Derby 10:53 on time
Chesterfield 11:13 on time
Sheffield 11:28 on time
Doncaster 11:54 on time
York 12:19 on time
From Leicester Operated by East Midlands Railway
10:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Market Harborough 10:43 on time
Kettering 10:53 on time
Wellingborough 11:00 on time
Bedford 11:15 on time
Luton 11:34 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 12:12 on time
From Sheffield Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
10:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loughborough 10:50 on time
East Midlands Parkway 10:58 on time
Beeston 11:04 on time
Nottingham 11:12 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway