Habrough departures

Major upgrade work in the Newark area. More details can be found here.

13:20
due 13:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ulceby 13:24 due 13:34
Thornton Abbey 13:28 due 13:38
Goxhill 13:32 due 13:42
New Holland 13:37 due 13:47
Barrow Haven 13:40 due 13:50
Barton-on-Humber 13:46 due 13:55
From Cleethorpes Operated by Northern

Grimsby Town

Platform 2
13:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grimsby Town 13:34 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway

Cleethorpes

no platform
13:40
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grimsby Town 13:53 cancelled
Cleethorpes 14:03 cancelled
From Sheffield Operated by Northern
13:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnetby 14:08 on time
Market Rasen 14:25 on time
Lincoln Central 14:44 on time
From Grimsby Town Operated by East Midlands Railway

Cleethorpes

Platform 2
14:17
due 14:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stallingborough 14:23 due 14:29
Healing 14:25 due 14:32
Great Coates 14:29 due 14:35
Grimsby Town 14:34 due 14:39
Grimsby Docks 14:37 due 14:42
New Clee 14:39 due 14:44
Cleethorpes 14:43 due 14:48
From Barton-on-Humber Operated by Northern

Cleethorpes

Platform 2
14:26
due 14:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grimsby Town 14:39 on time
Cleethorpes 14:51 on time
From Manchester Airport Operated by TransPennine Express
14:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnetby 14:52 on time
Scunthorpe 15:08 on time
Doncaster 15:38 on time
Meadowhall 16:01 on time
Sheffield 16:08 on time
Stockport 16:52 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 17:02 on time
East Didsbury 17:17 on time
Manchester Airport 17:25 on time
From Cleethorpes Operated by TransPennine Express