Aslockton departures

Skegness

Platform 1
19:03
due 19:10
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bottesford 19:09 due 19:16
Grantham 19:23 due 19:27
Ancaster 19:44 on time
Rauceby 19:50 on time
Sleaford 19:54 due 19:56
Heckington 20:02 on time
Boston 20:18 on time
Wainfleet 20:42 on time
Skegness 20:57 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bingham 20:06 on time
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) 20:12 on time
Netherfield 20:16 on time
Nottingham 20:25 on time
From Skegness Operated by East Midlands Railway