Shirebrook departures

Nottingham

Platform 2
21:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield Woodhouse 21:49 on time
Mansfield 21:53 on time
Sutton Parkway 21:58 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 22:01 on time
Newstead 22:06 on time
Hucknall 22:10 on time
Bulwell 22:14 on time
Nottingham 22:25 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed
21:47
due 21:56
More
Show Less

Calling at

Langwith-Whaley Thorns 21:51 due 21:59
Creswell 21:55 due 22:03
Whitwell 21:58 due 22:06
Worksop 22:08 due 22:15
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
22:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield Woodhouse 22:49 on time
Mansfield 22:53 on time
Sutton Parkway 22:58 on time
Kirkby in Ashfield 23:01 on time
Newstead 23:06 on time
Hucknall 23:10 on time
Bulwell 23:14 on time
Nottingham 23:26 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Langwith-Whaley Thorns 23:01 on time
Creswell 23:05 on time
Whitwell 23:09 on time
Worksop 23:19 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway