Newstead departures

Nottingham

Platform 1
21:06
on time
More
Show Less
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
21:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield 21:28 on time
Sutton Parkway 21:31 on time
Mansfield 21:36 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 21:40 on time
Shirebrook 21:47 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 21:51 on time
Creswell 21:55 on time
Whitwell 21:58 on time
Worksop 22:08 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
22:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hucknall 22:10 on time
Bulwell 22:14 on time
Nottingham 22:25 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

no platform
22:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirkby in Ashfield 22:36 on time
Sutton Parkway 22:39 on time
Mansfield 22:45 on time
Mansfield Woodhouse 22:50 on time
Shirebrook 22:57 on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns 23:01 on time
Creswell 23:05 on time
Whitwell 23:09 on time
Worksop 23:19 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
23:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hucknall 23:10 on time
Bulwell 23:14 on time
Nottingham 23:26 on time
From Worksop Operated by East Midlands Railway