Mansfield Woodhouse departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
10:05
due 10:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield10:09due 10:19
Sutton Parkway10:15due 10:25
Kirkby in Ashfield10:18due 10:28
Newstead10:23due 10:32
Hucknall10:27due 10:37
Bulwell10:31due 10:41
Nottingham10:43due 10:51
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
10:06
on time
More
Show Less
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
11:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mansfield11:10on time
Sutton Parkway11:16on time
Kirkby in Ashfield11:19on time
Newstead11:23on time
Hucknall11:28on time
Bulwell11:32on time
Nottingham11:43on time
From WorksopOperated by East Midlands Railway

Worksop

Platform 1
11:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirebrook11:13on time
Langwith-Whaley Thorns11:16on time
Creswell11:21on time
Whitwell11:24on time
Worksop11:35on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway