Collingham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Lincoln Central

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
18:05
on time
More
Show Less
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swinderby18:32on time
Hykeham18:38on time
Lincoln Central18:49on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway
18:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark North Gate18:46on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
18:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle19:03on time
Fiskerton19:10on time
Lowdham19:16on time
Carlton19:23on time
Nottingham19:30on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swinderby19:06on time
Hykeham19:12on time
Lincoln Central19:22on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway

Cleethorpes

Platform 2
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lincoln Central20:00on time
Market Rasen20:19on time
Barnetby20:35on time
Habrough20:44on time
Grimsby Town20:56on time
Cleethorpes21:04on time
From Newark North GateOperated by East Midlands Railway
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark North Gate19:53on time
From Grimsby TownOperated by East Midlands Railway
20:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hykeham20:11on time
Lincoln Central20:21on time
From LeicesterOperated by East Midlands Railway