Collingham departures

22:19
on time
More
Show Less
From Newark North Gate Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
22:28
due 22:30
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle 22:38 on time
Rolleston 22:44 on time
Fiskerton 22:46 on time
Bleasby 22:50 on time
Thurgarton 22:53 on time
Lowdham 22:57 on time
Burton Joyce 23:01 on time
Carlton 23:05 on time
Nottingham 23:15 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway
23:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swinderby 23:30 on time
Hykeham 23:36 on time
Lincoln Central 23:48 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway