Attenborough departures

Matlock

Platform 2
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Long Eaton19:33on time
Spondon19:40on time
Derby19:46on time
Duffield19:55on time
Belper20:00on time
Ambergate20:05on time
Whatstandwell20:10on time
Cromford20:15on time
Matlock Bath20:18on time
Matlock20:22on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston19:34on time
Nottingham19:44on time
From MatlockOperated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

no platform
20:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Long Eaton20:37on time
Derby20:50on time
Duffield20:57on time
Belper21:02on time
Ambergate21:07on time
Whatstandwell21:12on time
Cromford21:17on time
Matlock Bath21:20on time
Matlock21:24on time
From Newark CastleOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beeston20:36on time
Nottingham20:43on time
From MatlockOperated by East Midlands Railway