Leatherhead departures

Dorking

Platform 2
16:06
due 16:10
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:13
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorking Operated by Southern

Horsham

Platform 2
16:14
on time
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Guildford

Platform 2
16:21
due 16:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 16:26 due 16:31
Effingham Junction 16:30 due 16:35
Horsley 16:33 due 16:37
Clandon 16:38 due 16:42
London Road (Guildford) 16:43 due 16:47
Guildford 16:50 due 16:52
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 16:27 on time
Epsom 16:31 on time
Ewell West 16:37 on time
Stoneleigh 16:40 on time
Worcester Park 16:43 on time
Motspur Park 16:45 on time
Raynes Park 16:49 on time
Wimbledon 16:53 on time
Earlsfield 16:57 on time
Clapham Junction 17:00 on time
Vauxhall 17:05 on time
London Waterloo 17:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
16:36
due 16:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Boxhill & Westhumble 16:41 on time
Dorking 16:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 16:43 on time
Epsom 16:48 on time
Ewell West 16:52 on time
Stoneleigh 16:55 on time
Worcester Park 16:58 on time
Motspur Park 17:00 on time
Raynes Park 17:04 on time
Wimbledon 17:08 on time
Earlsfield 17:12 on time
Clapham Junction 17:15 on time
Vauxhall 17:20 on time
London Waterloo 17:25 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking 16:51 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 16:48 on time
Epsom 16:53 on time
Cheam 16:59 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 17:01 on time
Carshalton 17:05 on time
Clapham Junction 17:23 on time
London Victoria 17:32 on time
From Horsham Operated by Southern

Guildford

Platform 2
16:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bookham 16:56 on time
Effingham Junction 17:00 on time
Horsley 17:03 on time
Clandon 17:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 17:13 on time
Guildford 17:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway