Malden Manor departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

20:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park20:49on time
Raynes Park20:53on time
Wimbledon20:57on time
Earlsfield21:01on time
Clapham Junction21:04on time
Vauxhall21:09on time
London Waterloo21:15on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway
21:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tolworth21:22on time
Chessington North21:25on time
Chessington South21:28on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Motspur Park21:49on time
Raynes Park21:53on time
Wimbledon21:57on time
Earlsfield22:01on time
Clapham Junction22:04on time
Vauxhall22:09on time
London Waterloo22:15on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway
22:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tolworth22:22on time
Chessington North22:25on time
Chessington South22:28on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway