Epsom departures

Trains across the Southern, Thameslink and Great Northern network may be subject to cancellations and delays. More information can be found in Latest Timetable News.

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Dorking

Platform 2
10:44
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

London Bridge

Platform 1
10:45
on time
More
Show Less
From EpsomOperated by Southern
10:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheam10:59on time
Sutton (Surrey)11:01on time
Carshalton11:05on time
Clapham Junction11:23on time
London Victoria11:32on time
From HorshamOperated by Southern
11:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell East11:05on time
Cheam11:08on time
Sutton (Surrey)11:11on time
Carshalton11:15on time
Hackbridge11:18on time
Mitcham Junction11:21on time
Mitcham Eastfields11:24on time
Balham11:33on time
Clapham Junction11:37on time
London Victoria11:45on time
From EpsomOperated by Southern
11:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West11:07on time
Stoneleigh11:10on time
Worcester Park11:13on time
Motspur Park11:15on time
Raynes Park11:19on time
Wimbledon11:23on time
Earlsfield11:27on time
Clapham Junction11:31on time
Vauxhall11:36on time
London Waterloo11:43on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Horsham

Platform 1
11:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead11:10on time
Leatherhead11:13on time
Boxhill & Westhumble11:19on time
Dorking11:21on time
Holmwood11:29on time
Ockley11:33on time
Warnham11:39on time
Horsham11:43on time
From London VictoriaOperated by Southern

Guildford

Platform 2
11:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead11:17on time
Leatherhead11:21on time
Bookham11:26on time
Effingham Junction11:30on time
Horsley11:33on time
Clandon11:38on time
London Road (Guildford)11:43on time
Guildford11:47on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

London Bridge

Platform 1
11:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell East11:19on time
Cheam11:22on time
Sutton (Surrey)11:25on time
Carshalton Beeches11:29on time
Wallington11:31on time
Waddon11:35on time
West Croydon11:39on time
Norwood Junction11:45on time
London Bridge11:58on time
From EpsomOperated by Southern
11:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheam11:29on time
Sutton (Surrey)11:31on time
Carshalton11:35on time
Clapham Junction11:53on time
London Victoria12:02on time
From DorkingOperated by Southern
11:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell East11:35on time
Cheam11:38on time
Sutton (Surrey)11:41on time
Carshalton11:45on time
Hackbridge11:48on time
Mitcham Junction11:51on time
Mitcham Eastfields11:54on time
Balham12:03on time
Clapham Junction12:07on time
London Victoria12:15on time
From EpsomOperated by Southern