Epsom departures

Guildford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by this train being late from the depot
12:13
due 12:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 12:17 due 12:26
Leatherhead 12:21 due 12:29
Bookham 12:26 due 12:35
Effingham Junction 12:30 due 12:38
Horsley 12:33 due 12:41
Clandon 12:38 due 12:46
London Road (Guildford) 12:43 due 12:51
Guildford 12:47 due 12:55
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Bridge

Platform 1
12:15
on time
More
Show Less
From Epsom Operated by Southern
12:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 12:22 on time
Stoneleigh 12:25 on time
Worcester Park 12:28 on time
Motspur Park 12:30 on time
Raynes Park 12:34 on time
Wimbledon 12:38 on time
Earlsfield 12:42 on time
Clapham Junction 12:45 on time
Vauxhall 12:50 on time
London Waterloo 12:55 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway
12:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheam 12:29 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 12:31 on time
Carshalton 12:35 on time
Clapham Junction 12:53 on time
London Victoria 13:02 on time
From Dorking Operated by Southern

Dorking

Platform 2
12:28
due 12:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 12:32 due 12:38
Leatherhead 12:36 due 12:41
Boxhill & Westhumble 12:41 due 12:46
Dorking 12:43 due 12:49
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell East 12:35 on time
Cheam 12:38 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 12:41 on time
Carshalton 12:45 on time
Hackbridge 12:48 on time
Mitcham Junction 12:51 on time
Mitcham Eastfields 12:54 on time
Balham 13:03 on time
Clapham Junction 13:07 on time
London Victoria 13:15 on time
From Epsom Operated by Southern
12:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 12:37 on time
Stoneleigh 12:40 on time
Worcester Park 12:43 on time
Motspur Park 12:45 on time
Raynes Park 12:49 on time
Wimbledon 12:53 on time
Earlsfield 12:57 on time
Clapham Junction 13:00 on time
Vauxhall 13:05 on time
London Waterloo 13:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of train crew being delayed
12:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 12:40 on time
Leatherhead 12:43 on time
Dorking 12:51 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Guildford

no platform
12:43
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashtead 12:47 cancelled
Leatherhead 12:51 cancelled
Bookham 12:56 cancelled
Effingham Junction 13:00 cancelled
Horsley 13:03 cancelled
Clandon 13:08 cancelled
London Road (Guildford) 13:13 cancelled
Guildford 13:17 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Bridge

Platform 1
12:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell East 12:49 on time
Cheam 12:52 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 12:55 on time
Carshalton Beeches 12:59 on time
Wallington 13:01 on time
Waddon 13:05 on time
West Croydon 13:09 on time
Norwood Junction 13:15 on time
London Bridge 13:28 on time
From Epsom Operated by Southern