Chessington North departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

16:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tolworth16:13on time
Malden Manor16:15on time
Motspur Park16:19on time
Raynes Park16:23on time
Wimbledon16:27on time
Earlsfield16:31on time
Clapham Junction16:34on time
Vauxhall16:39on time
London Waterloo16:46on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chessington South16:51on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tolworth17:13on time
Malden Manor17:15on time
Motspur Park17:19on time
Raynes Park17:23on time
Wimbledon17:27on time
Earlsfield17:31on time
Clapham Junction17:34on time
Vauxhall17:39on time
London Waterloo17:46on time
From Chessington SouthOperated by South Western Railway
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chessington South17:51on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway