Stoneleigh departures

Trains between Wimbledon and Clapham Junction may be cancelled or delayed. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

17:54
due 17:57
More
Show Less
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Epsom

Platform 2
18:00
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:08
due 18:11
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 18:11 due 18:13
Epsom 18:19 on time
Ashtead 18:23 on time
Leatherhead 18:27 on time
Bookham 18:32 on time
Effingham Junction 18:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 18:13 on time
Motspur Park 18:15 on time
Raynes Park 18:19 on time
Wimbledon 18:23 on time
Earlsfield 18:27 on time
Clapham Junction 18:30 on time
Vauxhall 18:35 on time
London Waterloo 18:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
18:25
due 18:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 18:28 due 18:31
Motspur Park 18:30 due 18:33
Raynes Park 18:34 due 18:37
Wimbledon 18:38 due 18:40
Earlsfield 18:42 due 18:44
Clapham Junction 18:45 due 18:47
Vauxhall 18:50 due 18:52
London Waterloo 18:55 due 18:57
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Epsom

Platform 2
18:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 18:31 on time
Epsom 18:38 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 18:40 on time
Epsom 18:50 on time
Ashtead 18:57 on time
Leatherhead 19:00 on time
Bookham 19:06 on time
Effingham Junction 19:09 on time
Horsley 19:12 on time
Clandon 19:17 on time
London Road (Guildford) 19:22 on time
Guildford 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 18:43 on time
Motspur Park 18:45 on time
Raynes Park 18:49 on time
Wimbledon 18:53 on time
Earlsfield 18:57 on time
Clapham Junction 19:00 on time
Vauxhall 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
18:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 18:58 on time
Motspur Park 19:00 on time
Raynes Park 19:04 on time
Wimbledon 19:08 on time
Earlsfield 19:12 on time
Clapham Junction 19:15 on time
Vauxhall 19:20 on time
London Waterloo 19:25 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Epsom

Platform 2
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 19:02 on time
Epsom 19:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway