Stoneleigh departures

15:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
16:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 16:09 on time
Epsom 16:13 on time
Ashtead 16:17 on time
Leatherhead 16:21 on time
Bookham 16:26 on time
Effingham Junction 16:30 on time
Horsley 16:33 on time
Clandon 16:38 on time
London Road (Guildford) 16:43 on time
Guildford 16:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 16:13 on time
Motspur Park 16:15 on time
Raynes Park 16:19 on time
Wimbledon 16:23 on time
Earlsfield 16:27 on time
Clapham Junction 16:30 on time
Vauxhall 16:35 on time
London Waterloo 16:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 16:24 on time
Epsom 16:28 on time
Ashtead 16:32 on time
Leatherhead 16:36 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 16:41 on time
Dorking 16:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 16:28 on time
Motspur Park 16:30 on time
Raynes Park 16:34 on time
Wimbledon 16:38 on time
Earlsfield 16:42 on time
Clapham Junction 16:45 on time
Vauxhall 16:50 on time
London Waterloo 16:55 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
16:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 16:39 on time
Epsom 16:43 on time
Ashtead 16:47 on time
Leatherhead 16:51 on time
Bookham 16:56 on time
Effingham Junction 17:00 on time
Horsley 17:03 on time
Clandon 17:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 17:13 on time
Guildford 17:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 16:43 on time
Motspur Park 16:45 on time
Raynes Park 16:49 on time
Wimbledon 16:53 on time
Earlsfield 16:57 on time
Clapham Junction 17:00 on time
Vauxhall 17:05 on time
London Waterloo 17:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
16:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 16:54 on time
Epsom 16:58 on time
Ashtead 17:02 on time
Leatherhead 17:06 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 17:11 on time
Dorking 17:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 16:58 on time
Motspur Park 17:00 on time
Raynes Park 17:04 on time
Wimbledon 17:08 on time
Earlsfield 17:12 on time
Clapham Junction 17:15 on time
Vauxhall 17:20 on time
London Waterloo 17:25 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ewell West 17:09 on time
Epsom 17:13 on time
Ashtead 17:21 on time
Leatherhead 17:24 on time
Bookham 17:30 on time
Effingham Junction 17:42 on time
Horsley 17:45 on time
Clandon 17:50 on time
London Road (Guildford) 17:55 on time
Guildford 18:04 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway