Motspur Park departures

17:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
17:01
due 17:03
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malden Manor 17:13 on time
Tolworth 17:15 on time
Chessington North 17:18 on time
Chessington South 17:21 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:19 on time
Wimbledon 17:23 on time
Earlsfield 17:27 on time
Clapham Junction 17:30 on time
Vauxhall 17:35 on time
London Waterloo 17:40 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
17:16
due 17:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 17:19 due 17:21
Stoneleigh 17:22 due 17:24
Ewell West 17:24 due 17:27
Epsom 17:28 due 17:30
Ashtead 17:32 due 17:34
Leatherhead 17:36 due 17:38
Boxhill & Westhumble 17:41 due 17:43
Dorking 17:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:23 on time
Wimbledon 17:27 on time
Earlsfield 17:31 on time
Clapham Junction 17:34 on time
Vauxhall 17:39 on time
London Waterloo 17:46 on time
From Chessington South Operated by South Western Railway
17:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:34 on time
Wimbledon 17:38 on time
Earlsfield 17:42 on time
Clapham Junction 17:45 on time
Vauxhall 17:50 on time
London Waterloo 17:55 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Park 17:34 on time
Stoneleigh 17:37 on time
Ewell West 17:39 on time
Epsom 17:43 on time
Ashtead 17:47 on time
Leatherhead 17:51 on time
Bookham 17:56 on time
Effingham Junction 18:00 on time
Horsley 18:03 on time
Clandon 18:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 18:13 on time
Guildford 18:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malden Manor 17:43 on time
Tolworth 17:45 on time
Chessington North 17:48 on time
Chessington South 17:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Raynes Park 17:49 on time
Wimbledon 17:53 on time
Earlsfield 17:57 on time
Clapham Junction 18:00 on time
Vauxhall 18:05 on time
London Waterloo 18:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway