Ewell West departures

13:52
due 13:54
More
Show Less
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 13:58 on time
Ashtead 14:02 on time
Leatherhead 14:06 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 14:11 on time
Dorking 14:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
14:07
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 14:10 cancelled
Worcester Park 14:13 cancelled
Motspur Park 14:15 cancelled
Raynes Park 14:19 cancelled
Wimbledon 14:23 cancelled
Earlsfield 14:27 cancelled
Clapham Junction 14:30 cancelled
Vauxhall 14:35 cancelled
London Waterloo 14:40 cancelled
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
14:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 14:13 on time
Ashtead 14:17 on time
Leatherhead 14:21 on time
Bookham 14:26 on time
Effingham Junction 14:30 on time
Horsley 14:33 on time
Clandon 14:38 on time
London Road (Guildford) 14:43 on time
Guildford 14:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
14:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 14:25 on time
Worcester Park 14:28 on time
Motspur Park 14:30 on time
Raynes Park 14:34 on time
Wimbledon 14:38 on time
Earlsfield 14:42 on time
Clapham Junction 14:45 on time
Vauxhall 14:50 on time
London Waterloo 14:55 on time
From Epsom Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
14:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 14:28 on time
Ashtead 14:32 on time
Leatherhead 14:36 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 14:41 on time
Dorking 14:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 14:40 on time
Worcester Park 14:43 on time
Motspur Park 14:45 on time
Raynes Park 14:49 on time
Wimbledon 14:53 on time
Earlsfield 14:57 on time
Clapham Junction 15:00 on time
Vauxhall 15:05 on time
London Waterloo 15:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
14:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 14:43 on time
Ashtead 14:47 on time
Leatherhead 14:51 on time
Bookham 14:56 on time
Effingham Junction 15:00 on time
Horsley 15:03 on time
Clandon 15:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 15:13 on time
Guildford 15:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 14:55 on time
Worcester Park 14:58 on time
Motspur Park 15:00 on time
Raynes Park 15:04 on time
Wimbledon 15:08 on time
Earlsfield 15:12 on time
Clapham Junction 15:15 on time
Vauxhall 15:20 on time
London Waterloo 15:25 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 14:58 on time
Ashtead 15:02 on time
Leatherhead 15:06 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 15:11 on time
Dorking 15:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway