Ewell West departures

Congestion between London Waterloo and Clapham Junction means that trains between these stations are being delayed by up to 15 minutes.

20:37
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 20:43 on time
Ashtead 20:47 on time
Leatherhead 20:51 on time
Bookham 20:56 on time
Effingham Junction 21:00 on time
Horsley 21:03 on time
Clandon 21:08 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:13 on time
Guildford 21:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 20:55 on time
Worcester Park 20:58 on time
Motspur Park 21:00 on time
Raynes Park 21:04 on time
Wimbledon 21:08 on time
Earlsfield 21:12 on time
Clapham Junction 21:15 on time
Vauxhall 21:20 on time
London Waterloo 21:25 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
20:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 20:58 on time
Ashtead 21:02 on time
Leatherhead 21:06 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 21:11 on time
Dorking 21:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 21:10 on time
Worcester Park 21:13 on time
Motspur Park 21:15 on time
Raynes Park 21:20 on time
Wimbledon 21:24 on time
Earlsfield 21:28 on time
Clapham Junction 21:31 on time
Vauxhall 21:36 on time
London Waterloo 21:41 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 21:13 on time
Ashtead 21:17 on time
Leatherhead 21:21 on time
Bookham 21:26 on time
Effingham Junction 21:30 on time
Horsley 21:33 on time
Clandon 21:38 on time
London Road (Guildford) 21:43 on time
Guildford 21:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 21:25 on time
Worcester Park 21:28 on time
Motspur Park 21:30 on time
Raynes Park 21:34 on time
Wimbledon 21:38 on time
Earlsfield 21:42 on time
Clapham Junction 21:45 on time
Vauxhall 21:50 on time
London Waterloo 21:55 on time
From Dorking Operated by South Western Railway

Epsom

Platform 2
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 21:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh 21:40 on time
Worcester Park 21:43 on time
Motspur Park 21:45 on time
Raynes Park 21:49 on time
Wimbledon 21:53 on time
Earlsfield 21:57 on time
Clapham Junction 22:00 on time
Vauxhall 22:05 on time
London Waterloo 22:10 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
21:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom 21:43 on time
Ashtead 21:47 on time
Leatherhead 21:51 on time
Boxhill & Westhumble 21:56 on time
Dorking 21:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway