Ewell West departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh20:10on time
Worcester Park20:13on time
Motspur Park20:15on time
Raynes Park20:19on time
Wimbledon20:23on time
Earlsfield20:27on time
Clapham Junction20:31on time
Vauxhall20:36on time
London Waterloo20:43on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
20:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom20:13on time
Ashtead20:17on time
Leatherhead20:21on time
Bookham20:26on time
Effingham Junction20:30on time
Horsley20:33on time
Clandon20:38on time
London Road (Guildford)20:43on time
Guildford20:47on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh20:40on time
Worcester Park20:43on time
Motspur Park20:45on time
Raynes Park20:49on time
Wimbledon20:53on time
Earlsfield20:57on time
Clapham Junction21:00on time
Vauxhall21:05on time
London Waterloo21:13on time
From DorkingOperated by South Western Railway

Dorking

Platform 2
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom20:43on time
Ashtead20:48on time
Leatherhead20:51on time
Boxhill & Westhumble20:57on time
Dorking20:59on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh21:10on time
Worcester Park21:13on time
Motspur Park21:15on time
Raynes Park21:19on time
Wimbledon21:23on time
Earlsfield21:27on time
Clapham Junction21:31on time
Vauxhall21:36on time
London Waterloo21:43on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
21:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom21:13on time
Ashtead21:17on time
Leatherhead21:21on time
Bookham21:26on time
Effingham Junction21:30on time
Horsley21:33on time
Clandon21:38on time
London Road (Guildford)21:43on time
Guildford21:47on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoneleigh21:40on time
Worcester Park21:43on time
Motspur Park21:45on time
Raynes Park21:49on time
Wimbledon21:53on time
Earlsfield21:57on time
Clapham Junction22:00on time
Vauxhall22:05on time
London Waterloo22:13on time
From DorkingOperated by South Western Railway

Dorking

no platform
21:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Epsom21:43on time
Ashtead21:48on time
Leatherhead21:51on time
Boxhill & Westhumble21:57on time
Dorking21:59on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway