Haslemere departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

07:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
07:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley07:19on time
Milford (Surrey)07:23on time
Godalming07:27on time
Farncombe07:30on time
Guildford07:35on time
Worplesdon07:42on time
Woking07:47on time
London Waterloo08:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley07:45on time
Milford (Surrey)07:49on time
Godalming07:52on time
Farncombe07:55on time
Guildford08:01on time
Worplesdon08:08on time
Woking08:12on time
London Waterloo08:41on time
From HaslemereOperated by South Western Railway
07:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook07:55on time
Liss08:01on time
Petersfield08:06on time
Rowlands Castle08:16on time
Havant08:24on time
Bedhampton08:27on time
Hilsea08:32on time
Fratton08:36on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:40on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:44on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
08:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming08:10on time
Guildford08:17on time
Woking08:26on time
London Waterloo08:54on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
08:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley08:19on time
Milford (Surrey)08:23on time
Godalming08:27on time
Farncombe08:30on time
Guildford08:35on time
Worplesdon08:42on time
Woking08:47on time
Clapham Junction09:07on time
London Waterloo09:19on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
08:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming08:41on time
Guildford08:48on time
Woking08:58on time
Clapham Junction09:19on time
London Waterloo09:27on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
08:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield09:05on time
Havant09:18on time
Fratton09:27on time
Portsmouth & Southsea09:31on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
08:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook09:02on time
Liss09:08on time
Petersfield09:13on time
Rowlands Castle09:23on time
Havant09:28on time
Bedhampton09:31on time
Hilsea09:36on time
Fratton09:40on time
Portsmouth & Southsea09:43on time
Portsmouth Harbour09:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway