Haslemere departures

07:39
on time
More
Show Less
From Havant Operated by South Western Railway
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 08:05 on time
Havant 08:19 on time
Fratton 08:28 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:32 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 08:02 on time
Liss 08:08 on time
Petersfield 08:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:23 on time
Havant 08:28 on time
Bedhampton 08:31 on time
Hilsea 08:37 on time
Fratton 08:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:45 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 08:10 on time
Guildford 08:17 on time
Woking 08:26 on time
London Waterloo 08:54 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 08:14 on time
Milford (Surrey) 08:18 on time
Godalming 08:22 on time
Farncombe 08:26 on time
Guildford 08:32 on time
Worplesdon 08:39 on time
Woking 08:45 on time
Clapham Junction 09:05 on time
London Waterloo 09:15 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 08:35 on time
Havant 08:50 on time
Fratton 08:59 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:03 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 08:35 on time
Liss 08:41 on time
Petersfield 08:46 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:56 on time
Havant 09:01 on time
Bedhampton 09:04 on time
Hilsea 09:09 on time
Fratton 09:13 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 08:41 on time
Guildford 08:48 on time
London Waterloo 09:30 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 08:45 on time
Milford (Surrey) 08:49 on time
Godalming 08:52 on time
Farncombe 08:56 on time
Guildford 09:02 on time
Worplesdon 09:09 on time
Woking 09:14 on time
Clapham Junction 09:34 on time
London Waterloo 09:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 09:04 on time
Havant 09:18 on time
Fratton 09:27 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:31 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway