Worplesdon departures

Trains between Wimbledon and Clapham Junction may be cancelled or delayed. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Guildford

Platform 2
18:21
due 18:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:30 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:40
due 18:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 18:44 due 18:46
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by this train being late from the depot
18:49
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:55 delayed
Farncombe 19:02 delayed
Godalming 19:05 delayed
Milford (Surrey) 19:10 delayed
Witley 19:14 delayed
Haslemere 19:23 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 19:14 on time
Clapham Junction 19:36 due 19:33
London Waterloo 19:44 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 19:22 on time
Farncombe 19:29 on time
Godalming 19:32 on time
Milford (Surrey) 19:36 on time
Witley 19:41 on time
Haslemere 19:48 on time
Liphook 20:01 on time
Liss 20:07 on time
Petersfield 20:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:22 on time
Havant 20:27 on time
Bedhampton 20:31 on time
Hilsea 20:36 on time
Fratton 20:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 19:44 on time
Clapham Junction 20:05 on time
London Waterloo 20:18 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 19:54 on time
Farncombe 20:01 on time
Godalming 20:04 on time
Milford (Surrey) 20:08 on time
Witley 20:13 on time
Haslemere 20:20 on time
Liphook 20:33 on time
Liss 20:39 on time
Petersfield 20:44 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:54 on time
Havant 20:59 on time
Bedhampton 21:02 on time
Cosham 21:08 on time
Portchester 21:13 on time
Fareham 21:18 on time
Swanwick 21:26 on time
Southampton Central 21:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway