Worplesdon departures

05:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
06:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford06:24on time
Farncombe06:35on time
Godalming06:38on time
Milford (Surrey)06:43on time
Witley06:47on time
Haslemere06:54on time
Liphook07:00on time
Liss07:06on time
Petersfield07:11on time
Rowlands Castle07:21on time
Havant07:26on time
Bedhampton07:30on time
Hilsea07:38on time
Fratton07:42on time
Portsmouth & Southsea07:46on time
Portsmouth Harbour07:51on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking06:26on time
London Waterloo06:51on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
06:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford06:54on time
Farncombe07:02on time
Godalming07:05on time
Milford (Surrey)07:09on time
Witley07:14on time
Haslemere07:20on time
Liphook07:26on time
Liss07:32on time
Petersfield07:37on time
Rowlands Castle07:47on time
Havant07:52on time
Bedhampton07:55on time
Hilsea08:01on time
Fratton08:05on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:08on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:13on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking07:03on time
Clapham Junction07:23on time
London Waterloo07:34on time
From PetersfieldOperated by South Western Railway
07:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford07:24on time
Farncombe07:31on time
Godalming07:34on time
Milford (Surrey)07:38on time
Witley07:43on time
Haslemere07:49on time
Liphook08:02on time
Liss08:08on time
Petersfield08:13on time
Rowlands Castle08:23on time
Havant08:28on time
Bedhampton08:31on time
Hilsea08:37on time
Fratton08:41on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:45on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:50on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking07:39on time
London Waterloo08:08on time
From HavantOperated by South Western Railway
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford07:54on time
Farncombe08:01on time
Godalming08:04on time
Milford (Surrey)08:08on time
Witley08:13on time
Haslemere08:19on time
Liphook08:35on time
Liss08:41on time
Petersfield08:46on time
Rowlands Castle08:56on time
Havant09:01on time
Bedhampton09:04on time
Hilsea09:09on time
Fratton09:13on time
Portsmouth & Southsea09:17on time
Portsmouth Harbour09:22on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking07:56on time
London Waterloo08:24on time
From HilseaOperated by South Western Railway