Worplesdon departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
21:44
due 21:49
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
22:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford22:24on time
Farncombe22:31on time
Godalming22:34on time
Milford (Surrey)22:38on time
Witley22:43on time
Haslemere22:49on time
Liphook23:02on time
Liss23:08on time
Petersfield23:13on time
Rowlands Castle23:23on time
Havant23:28on time
Bedhampton23:31on time
Hilsea23:36on time
Fratton23:40on time
Portsmouth & Southsea23:44on time
Portsmouth Harbour23:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
22:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking22:49on time
Clapham Junction23:09on time
London Waterloo23:19on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford23:23on time
Farncombe23:30on time
Godalming23:33on time
Milford (Surrey)23:38on time
Witley23:42on time
Haslemere23:49on time
Liphook23:55on time
Liss00:01on time
Petersfield00:06on time
Rowlands Castle00:15on time
Havant00:20on time
Bedhampton00:24on time
Hilsea00:29on time
Fratton00:33on time
Portsmouth & Southsea00:37on time
Portsmouth Harbour00:41on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway