Worplesdon departures

17:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 17:44 on time
Clapham Junction 18:05 on time
London Waterloo 18:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 17:53 on time
Farncombe 18:03 on time
Godalming 18:06 on time
Milford (Surrey) 18:10 on time
Witley 18:15 on time
Haslemere 18:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:06 on time
Godalming 18:14 on time
Haslemere 18:26 on time
Petersfield 18:37 on time
Havant 18:52 on time
Fratton 19:01 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:04 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:09 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 18:11 on time
Clapham Junction 18:32 on time
London Waterloo 18:43 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 2
18:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:30 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 18:44 on time
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:55 on time
Farncombe 19:02 on time
Godalming 19:05 on time
Milford (Surrey) 19:10 on time
Witley 19:14 on time
Haslemere 19:23 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 19:14 on time
Clapham Junction 19:36 due 19:33
London Waterloo 19:44 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 19:22 on time
Farncombe 19:29 on time
Godalming 19:32 on time
Milford (Surrey) 19:36 on time
Witley 19:41 on time
Haslemere 19:48 on time
Liphook 20:01 on time
Liss 20:07 on time
Petersfield 20:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:22 on time
Havant 20:27 on time
Bedhampton 20:31 on time
Hilsea 20:36 on time
Fratton 20:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway