Botley departures

07:28
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
07:38
due 07:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 07:46 due 07:49
Portchester 07:52 due 07:54
Cosham 07:57 due 07:59
Hilsea 08:03 on time
Fratton 08:08 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:13 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:18 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway
08:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End 08:06 on time
Eastleigh 08:13 on time
Shawford 08:20 on time
Winchester 08:25 on time
Basingstoke 08:42 on time
Fleet 08:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:00 on time
Clapham Junction 09:26 on time
London Waterloo 09:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End 08:35 on time
Eastleigh 08:42 on time
Shawford 08:49 on time
Winchester 08:54 on time
Micheldever 09:03 on time
Basingstoke 09:14 on time
Fleet 09:26 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:32 on time
Woking 09:41 on time
London Waterloo 10:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 08:48 on time
Portchester 08:54 on time
Cosham 08:58 on time
Hilsea 09:05 on time
Fratton 09:09 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:12 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway