Botley departures

07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End 07:58 on time
Eastleigh 08:04 on time
Shawford 08:17 on time
Winchester 08:22 on time
Micheldever 08:32 on time
Basingstoke 08:42 on time
Woking 09:02 on time
Clapham Junction 09:30 due 09:27
London Waterloo 09:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway