Botley departures

06:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End06:32on time
Eastleigh06:42on time
Shawford06:49on time
Winchester06:54on time
Micheldever07:03on time
Basingstoke07:13on time
Fleet07:25on time
Farnborough (Main)07:30on time
Woking07:40on time
London Waterloo08:13on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
07:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham07:20on time
Portchester07:26on time
Cosham07:30on time
Hilsea07:35on time
Fratton07:39on time
Portsmouth & Southsea07:43on time
Portsmouth Harbour07:48on time
From EastleighOperated by South Western Railway
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End07:32on time
Eastleigh07:41on time
Shawford07:49on time
Winchester07:54on time
Micheldever08:03on time
Basingstoke08:14on time
Farnborough (Main)08:29on time
Woking08:39on time
London Waterloo09:08on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by South Western Railway
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham07:47on time
Portchester07:52on time
Cosham07:57on time
Hilsea08:03on time
Fratton08:07on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:12on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:18on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway