Liss departures

17:40
due 17:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 17:45 due 17:47
Rowlands Castle 17:55 on time
Havant 18:01 on time
Bedhampton 18:04 on time
Hilsea 18:10 on time
Fratton 18:14 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 18:09 on time
Haslemere 18:15 on time
Godalming 18:24 on time
Farncombe 18:27 on time
Guildford 18:33 on time
Worplesdon 18:40 on time
Woking 18:44 on time
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
18:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 18:15 on time
Rowlands Castle 18:25 on time
Havant 18:30 on time
Bedhampton 18:33 on time
Hilsea 18:39 on time
Fratton 18:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:47 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:52 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 18:26 on time
Rowlands Castle 18:36 on time
Havant 18:43 on time
Bedhampton 18:46 on time
Hilsea 18:51 on time
Fratton 18:56 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 19:09 on time
Haslemere 19:14 on time
Godalming 19:24 on time
Farncombe 19:27 on time
Guildford 19:33 on time
Worplesdon 19:40 on time
Woking 19:44 on time
Clapham Junction 20:05 on time
London Waterloo 20:18 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Havant

Platform 2
19:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:11 on time
Rowlands Castle 19:21 on time
Havant 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:27 on time
Rowlands Castle 19:37 on time
Havant 19:43 on time
Bedhampton 19:46 on time
Hilsea 19:51 on time
Fratton 19:55 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway