Liss departures

19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 19:09 on time
Haslemere 19:14 on time
Godalming 19:24 on time
Farncombe 19:27 on time
Guildford 19:33 on time
Worplesdon 19:40 on time
Woking 19:44 on time
Clapham Junction 20:05 on time
London Waterloo 20:18 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Havant

Platform 2
19:06
due 19:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:11 on time
Rowlands Castle 19:21 on time
Havant 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:22
due 19:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:27 due 19:30
Rowlands Castle 19:37 due 19:40
Havant 19:43 due 19:46
Bedhampton 19:46 due 19:48
Hilsea 19:51 due 19:53
Fratton 19:55 due 19:57
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liphook 20:09 on time
Haslemere 20:15 on time
Godalming 20:24 on time
Farncombe 20:27 on time
Guildford 20:33 on time
Worplesdon 20:40 on time
Woking 20:44 on time
Clapham Junction 21:05 on time
London Waterloo 21:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 20:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:22 on time
Havant 20:27 on time
Bedhampton 20:31 on time
Hilsea 20:36 on time
Fratton 20:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 20:44 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:54 on time
Havant 20:59 on time
Bedhampton 21:02 on time
Cosham 21:08 on time
Portchester 21:13 on time
Fareham 21:18 on time
Swanwick 21:26 on time
Southampton Central 21:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway